2026 Patriot League Team Stats

Patriot League
1Lehigh8389.5140.0249.520.632.30.6
2Villanova8364.0222.9141.119.925.01.3
3Colgate7336.3175.3161.019.421.61.9
4Holy Cross8330.4196.0134.418.321.91.5
5Richmond7328.1195.0133.119.122.01.9
6Georgetown7327.1183.7143.418.120.30.9
7Lafayette7321.1180.0141.118.723.71.0
8William & Mary8292.4184.1108.315.821.11.8
9Fordham9290.4144.3146.117.115.92.1
10Bucknell8231.1160.570.613.59.41.4