2026 Ivy League Team Stats

Ivy League
1Yale6441.3272.8168.523.729.31.7
2Columbia6409.5283.3126.224.825.71.8
3Cornell6402.0232.8169.221.831.31.3
4Harvard6375.7247.2128.523.028.51.0
5Brown6356.3260.795.720.518.82.5
6Penn6334.8228.2106.717.318.71.7
7Dartmouth6326.0175.3150.718.022.30.5
8Princeton6323.5179.2144.318.720.31.0