2026 CAA Team Stats

CAA
1Campbell8468.4302.3166.123.032.91.6
2Monmouth8427.5235.3192.325.031.31.0
3Stony Brook8403.4253.3150.120.532.91.3
4Towson8359.1267.691.520.122.51.4
5Elon8355.1179.1176.017.523.42.1
6Sacred Heart7354.7183.1171.620.720.10.6
7Albany8352.3167.9184.420.526.81.0
8Rhode Island8336.0191.9144.117.824.51.6
9North Carolina A&T8318.6206.8111.916.020.31.3
10Bryant8316.3177.6138.619.519.60.8
11New Hampshire9295.9212.983.015.919.31.4
12Hampton8293.8188.8105.015.917.01.6
13Maine8281.1186.594.615.613.41.8