2026 Team Stats

All Conferences
1Montana8469.4289.4180.022.837.81.0
2Campbell8468.4302.3166.123.032.91.6
3Southern Utah8448.4182.8265.621.831.81.5
4Montana State8446.4239.1207.323.839.50.9
5UC Davis8441.9275.0166.920.532.01.4
6Yale6441.3272.8168.523.729.31.7
7Idaho State8428.3292.3136.021.433.41.5
8Weber State9427.7243.9183.821.835.92.3
9Monmouth8427.5235.3192.325.031.31.0
10Columbia6409.5283.3126.224.825.71.8
11Eastern Washington8407.1279.5127.623.927.01.4
12Idaho8407.1275.4131.822.029.91.4
13Stony Brook8403.4253.3150.120.532.91.3
14Cornell6402.0232.8169.221.831.31.3
15Cal Poly9401.4243.9157.621.727.91.8
16Northern Arizona8397.5245.1152.420.031.61.0
17Lehigh8389.5140.0249.520.632.30.6
18Northern Colorado9385.6212.0173.620.621.71.0
19Harvard6375.7247.2128.523.028.51.0
20Villanova8364.0222.9141.119.925.01.3
21Towson8359.1267.691.520.122.51.4
22Brown6356.3260.795.720.518.82.5
23Elon8355.1179.1176.017.523.42.1
24Sacred Heart7354.7183.1171.620.720.10.6
25Albany8352.3167.9184.420.526.81.0
26Utah Tech8344.3234.9109.417.618.41.9
27Colgate7336.3175.3161.019.421.61.9
28Rhode Island8336.0191.9144.117.824.51.6
29Penn6334.8228.2106.717.318.71.7
30Holy Cross8330.4196.0134.418.321.91.5
31Richmond7328.1195.0133.119.122.01.9
32Georgetown7327.1183.7143.418.120.30.9
33Dartmouth6326.0175.3150.718.022.30.5
34Princeton6323.5179.2144.318.720.31.0
35Lafayette7321.1180.0141.118.723.71.0
36Portland State8319.1201.5117.616.621.81.8
37North Carolina A&T8318.6206.8111.916.020.31.3
38Bryant8316.3177.6138.619.519.60.8
39New Hampshire9295.9212.983.015.919.31.4
40Hampton8293.8188.8105.015.917.01.6
41William & Mary8292.4184.1108.315.821.11.8
42Fordham9290.4144.3146.117.115.92.1
43Maine8281.1186.594.615.613.41.8
44Bucknell8231.1160.570.613.59.41.4